Aktuell

Landesmeister 2008

 

 

 

Landesliga Staffel Nord

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Endstand

Sp.

g

u

v

 

Tore

Diff.

Pkt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

30

21

4

5

 

75 : 41

34

67

Schnebecker SC

30

20

5

5

 

76 : 32

44

65

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

30

19

5

6

 

70 : 32

38

62

VfB Ottersleben

30

16

9

5

 

57 : 32

25

57

TSG Calbe

30

14

6

10

 

46 : 42

4

48

FC Einheit Wernigerode

30

11

7

12

 

62 : 54

8

40

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

30

12

4

14

 

44 : 50

-6

40

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

30

12

3

15

 

56 : 59

-3

39

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

30

11

6

13

 

40 : 43

-3

39

10 

Schnebecker SV

30

12

3

15

 

50 : 54

-4

39

11 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

30

10

5

15

 

61 : 66

-5

35

12

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

30

10

4

16

 

52 : 62

-10

34

13

SG Eintracht Mechau

30

9

5

16

 

51 : 71

-20

32

14

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

30

8

5

17

 

40 : 69

-29

29

15

1. FC Aschersleben

30

7

6

17

 

45 : 85

-40

27

16

SV Stahl Thale

30

7

5

18

 

42 : 75

-33

26

 

 

 

 

 

30. Spieltag 04.06.2011 - 04.06.2011

 

04.06.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

2 : 0

04.06.2011 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

4 : 2

04.06.2011 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

Schnebecker SC

0 : 0

04.06.2011 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

3 : 3

04.06.2011 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

4 : 2

04.06.2011 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

2 : 4

04.06.2011 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

1 : 3

04.06.2011 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

2 : 0

 

 

29. Spieltag 28.05.2011 - 28.05.2011

 

28.05.2011 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

VfB Ottersleben

0 : 2

28.05.2011 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

1 : 2

28.05.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

Schnebecker SV

1 : 0

28.05.2011 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

SV Stahl Thale

4 : 3

28.05.2011 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

TSG Calbe

5 : 0

28.05.2011 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

1. FC Aschersleben

5 : 0

28.05.2011 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

2 : 3

28.05.2011 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

5 : 0

 

 

28. Spieltag 21.05.2011 - 21.05.2011

 

21.05.2011 14:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

0 : 4

21.05.2011 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

1 : 0

21.05.2011 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

Schnebecker SC

0 : 6

21.05.2011 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

4 : 2

21.05.2011 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

1 : 0

21.05.2011 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

1. FC Aschersleben

3 : 1

21.05.2011 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

1 : 1

21.05.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

1 : 2

 

 

27. Spieltag 14.05.2011 - 14.05.2011

 

14.05.2011 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

VfB Ottersleben

1 : 2

14.05.2011 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

2 : 3

14.05.2011 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

Schnebecker SV

1 : 2

14.05.2011 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

3 : 0

14.05.2011 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

TSG Calbe

0 : 3

14.05.2011 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

0 : 2

14.05.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

2 : 1

14.05.2011 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

2 : 1

 

 

26. Spieltag 06.05.2011 - 07.05.2011

 

07.05.2011 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

4 : 2

07.05.2011 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

SV Stahl Thale

0 : 0

07.05.2011 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

5 : 1

07.05.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

4 : 7

07.05.2011 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

1. FC Aschersleben

5 : 1

07.05.2011 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

1 : 3

07.05.2011 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

2 : 2

06.05.2011 18:45 

TSG Calbe

-

Schnebecker SC

2 : 2

 

 

25. Spieltag 16.04.2011 - 16.04.2011

 

16.04.2011 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

VfB Ottersleben

3 : 1

16.04.2011 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

0 : 0

16.04.2011 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

Schnebecker SV

2 : 4

16.04.2011 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

1 : 0

16.04.2011 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

TSG Calbe

2 : 0

16.04.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

3 : 1

16.04.2011 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

3 : 1

16.04.2011 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

2 : 4

 

 

24. Spieltag 09.04.2011 - 09.04.2011

 

09.04.2011 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

4 : 2

09.04.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

2 : 2

09.04.2011 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

Schnebecker SC

1 : 3

09.04.2011 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

SV Stahl Thale

0 : 1

09.04.2011 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

3 : 4

09.04.2011 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

1. FC Aschersleben

6 : 0

09.04.2011 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

1 : 1

09.04.2011 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

1 : 0

 

 

23. Spieltag 02.04.2011 - 02.04.2011

 

02.04.2011 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

0 : 3

02.04.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

2 : 0

02.04.2011 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

Schnebecker SV

1 : 3

02.04.2011 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

0 : 0

02.04.2011 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

TSG Calbe

0 : 1

02.04.2011 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

2 : 4

02.04.2011 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

3 : 0

02.04.2011 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

2 : 1

 

 

22. Spieltag 19.03.2011 - 19.03.2011

 

19.03.2011 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

VfB Ottersleben

0 : 2

19.03.2011 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

1 : 3

19.03.2011 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

Schnebecker SC

0 : 2

19.03.2011 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

SV Stahl Thale

4 : 0

19.03.2011 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

1 : 0

19.03.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

1. FC Aschersleben

2 : 3

19.03.2011 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

2 : 3

19.03.2011 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

1 : 3

 

 

21. Spieltag 12.03.2011 - 12.03.2011

 

12.03.2011 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

0 : 1

12.03.2011 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

0 : 3

12.03.2011 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

Schnebecker SC

1 : 5

30.04.2011 15:00

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

1 : 4

12.03.2011 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

TSG Calbe

1 : 0

12.03.2011 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

2 : 5

12.03.2011 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

1 : 1

12.03.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

1 : 2

 

 

20. Spieltag 05.03.2011 - 06.03.2011

 

05.03.2011 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

VfB Ottersleben

1 : 0

05.03.2011 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

0 : 3

05.03.2011 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

Schnebecker SV

0 : 3

05.03.2011 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

2 : 4

05.03.2011 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

1. FC Aschersleben

3 : 1

05.03.2011 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

0 : 1

05.03.2011 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

6 : 0

06.03.2011 14:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

SV Stahl Thale

3 : 1

 

 

19. Spieltag 26.02.2011 - 27.02.2011

 

26.02.2011 14:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

1 : 1

26.02.2011 14:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

1 : 4

26.02.2011 14:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

Schnebecker SC

1 : 6

30.04.2011 15:00

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

2 : 3

26.02.2011 14:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

3 : 0

26.02.2011 14:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

VfB Ottersleben

2 : 2

26.02.2011 14:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

3 : 2

27.02.2011 14:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

TSG Calbe

0 : 1

 

 

18. Spieltag 19.02.2011 - 19.02.2011

 

19.02.2011 14:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

VfB Ottersleben

0 : 1

19.02.2011 14:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

2 : 4

19.02.2011 14:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

Schnebecker SV

4 : 0

19.02.2011 14:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

SV Stahl Thale

2 : 3

19.02.2011 14:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

4 : 0

19.02.2011 14:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

1. FC Aschersleben

1 : 0

19.02.2011 14:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

2 : 1

19.02.2011 14:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

TSG Calbe

2 : 3

 

 

17. Spieltag 12.02.2011 - 12.02.2011

 

12.02.2011 14:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

1 : 1

12.02.2011 14:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

3 : 2

12.02.2011 14:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

1 : 1

12.02.2011 14:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

1 : 1

12.02.2011 14:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

TSG Calbe

2 : 0

12.02.2011 14:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

1 : 1

12.02.2011 14:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

1 : 4

12.02.2011 14:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

Schnebecker SC

1 : 2

 

 

16. Spieltag 05.02.2011 - 05.02.2011

 

30.04.2011 15:00

TSG Calbe

-

1. FC Aschersleben

2 : 0

05.02.2011 14:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

SV Stahl Thale

2 : 1

21.04.2011 19:00

Schnebecker SC

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

0 : 1

05.02.2011 14:00

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

VfB Ottersleben

0 : 4

05.02.2011 14:00

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

Schnebecker SV

0 : 3

23.04.2011 13:00

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

2 : 2

05.02.2011 14:00

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

4 : 1

05.02.2011 14:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

3 : 0 U

 

 

15. Spieltag 04.12.2010 - 29.01.2011

 

26.03.2011 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

Schnebecker SV

1 : 4

29.01.2011 14:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

5 : 3

04.12.2010 13:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

VfB Ottersleben

2 : 0

29.01.2011 14:00

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

5 : 1

26.03.2011 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

1. FC Aschersleben

1 : 0

29.01.2011 13:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

TSG Calbe

1 : 1

29.01.2011 13:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

SV Stahl Thale

2 : 1

26.03.2011 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

3 : 0

 

 

14. Spieltag 27.11.2010 - 28.11.2010

 

27.11.2010 14:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

3 : 0

27.11.2010 14:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

2 : 1

27.11.2010 14:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

0 : 0

27.11.2010 14:00 

TSG Calbe

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

2 : 1

27.11.2010 14:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

2 : 2

27.11.2010 14:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

1 : 5

27.11.2010 14:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

1 : 2

28.11.2010 14:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

Schnebecker SC

0 : 1

 

 

13. Spieltag 13.11.2010 - 13.11.2010

 

13.11.2010 14:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

SV Stahl Thale

3 : 3

13.11.2010 14:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

TSG Calbe

3 : 1

13.11.2010 14:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

0 : 1

13.11.2010 14:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

Schnebecker SV

1 : 2

13.11.2010 14:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

VfB Ottersleben

2 : 2

13.11.2010 14:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

3 : 4

20.11.2010 14:00

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

2 : 0

26.03.2011 15:00

Schnebecker SC

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

2 : 0

 

 

12. Spieltag 06.11.2010 - 06.11.2010

 

06.11.2010 14:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

3 : 1

06.11.2010 14:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

SV Stahl Thale

6 : 3

06.11.2010 14:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

3 : 1

06.11.2010 14:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

1. FC Aschersleben

8 : 1

06.11.2010 14:00 

TSG Calbe

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

1 : 3

06.11.2010 14:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

3 : 1

06.11.2010 14:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

Schnebecker SC

0 : 3

06.11.2010 14:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

2 : 2

 

 

11. Spieltag 29.10.2010 - 30.10.2010

 

29.10.2010 19:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

TSG Calbe

2 : 2

30.10.2010 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

1 : 3

30.10.2010 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

2 : 2

30.10.2010 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

VfB Ottersleben

0 : 1

30.10.2010 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

Schnebecker SV

0 : 2

30.10.2010 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

2 : 2

30.10.2010 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

1 : 2

30.10.2010 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

2 : 0

 

 

10. Spieltag 23.10.2010 - 23.10.2010

 

23.10.2010 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

Schnebecker SC

0 : 0

23.10.2010 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

Magdeburger SV Brde

1 : 1

23.10.2010 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

1. FC Aschersleben

4 : 1

23.10.2010 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

5 : 3

23.10.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

SV Stahl Thale

0 : 1

23.10.2010 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

1 : 3

23.10.2010 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

1 : 4

23.10.2010 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

3 : 0

 

 

9. Spieltag 16.10.2010 - 16.10.2010

 

16.10.2010 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

1 : 3

16.10.2010 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

Schnebecker SV

4 : 3

16.10.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

1 : 2

16.10.2010 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

0 : 3

16.10.2010 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

2 : 2

16.10.2010 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

VfB Ottersleben

1 : 1

16.10.2010 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

TSG Calbe

0 : 3

16.10.2010 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

2 : 0

 

 

8. Spieltag 02.10.2010 - 02.10.2010

 

02.10.2010 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde

-

1. FC Aschersleben

2 : 0

02.10.2010 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

Schnebecker SC

4 : 1

02.10.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

VfB Ottersleben

1 : 2

02.10.2010 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

3 : 1

02.10.2010 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

1 : 2

02.10.2010 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

2 : 1

02.10.2010 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

SV Stahl Thale

3 : 1

02.10.2010 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

3 : 2

 

 

7. Spieltag 25.09.2010 - 25.09.2010

 

25.09.2010 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

1 : 3

25.09.2010 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

5 : 1

25.09.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

2 : 3

25.09.2010 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

TSG Calbe

0 : 0

25.09.2010 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

1 : 0

25.09.2010 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

Schnebecker SV

3 : 2

25.09.2010 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

2 : 0

25.09.2010 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

3 : 1

 

 

6. Spieltag 18.09.2010 - 18.09.2010

 

18.09.2010 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

SV Stahl Thale

9 : 0

18.09.2010 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

5 : 2

18.09.2010 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

3 : 2

18.09.2010 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

1 : 0

18.09.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

1. FC Aschersleben

5 : 2

18.09.2010 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

Schnebecker SV

5 : 0

18.09.2010 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

VfB Ottersleben

1 : 2

18.09.2010 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

0 : 3

 

 

5. Spieltag 11.09.2010 - 12.09.2010

 

11.09.2010 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

2 : 4

11.09.2010 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

0 : 1

11.09.2010 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

TSG Calbe

1 : 1

11.09.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

3 : 2

11.09.2010 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

Schnebecker SC

0 : 1

11.09.2010 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

1 : 4

11.09.2010 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

1 : 1

12.09.2010 14:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

3 : 3

 

 

4. Spieltag 04.09.2010 - 05.09.2010

 

04.09.2010 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

4 : 0

04.09.2010 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

2 : 1

04.09.2010 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

SV Stahl Thale

2 : 2

04.09.2010 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

4 : 2

04.09.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

4 : 3

04.09.2010 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

1. FC Aschersleben

1 : 3

04.09.2010 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

0 : 1

05.09.2010 14:00 

TSG Calbe

-

Schnebecker SV

0 : 1

 

 

3. Spieltag 28.08.2010 - 28.08.2010

 

28.08.2010 15:00 

1. FC Aschersleben

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

2 : 2

28.08.2010 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

0 : 2

28.08.2010 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

2 : 0

28.08.2010 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

2 : 1

28.08.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

0 : 2

28.08.2010 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

1 : 0

28.08.2010 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

3 : 3

28.08.2010 15:00 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

Schnebecker SC

3 : 3

 

 

2. Spieltag 21.08.2010 - 21.08.2010

 

21.08.2010 15:00 

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

-

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

2 : 1

21.08.2010 15:00 

FC Einheit Wernigerode

-

Schnebecker SV

4 : 1

21.08.2010 15:00 

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

-

VfB Ottersleben

1 : 4

21.08.2010 15:00 

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

-

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

1 : 1

21.08.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SC

-

SV Stahl Thale

3 : 1

21.08.2010 15:00 

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

-

SG Eintracht Mechau

4 : 0

21.08.2010 15:00 

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

-

1. FC Aschersleben

1 : 2

21.08.2010 15:00 

TSG Calbe

-

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

2 : 1

 

 

1. Spieltag 06.08.2010 - 08.08.2010

 

06.08.2010 18:30 

SG Eintracht Mechau

-

SV Grn-Wei Potzehne

2 : 1

07.08.2010 15:00 

1.FC Aschersleben

-

TSG Calbe

3 : 4

07.08.2010 15:00 

SV Stahl Thale

-

TuS Schwarz-Wei Bismark

1 : 0

07.08.2010 15:00 

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

-

Schnebecker SC

3 : 2

07.08.2010 15:00 

VfB Ottersleben

-

Magdeburger SV Brde 1949

3 : 1

07.08.2010 15:00 

Schnebecker SV

-

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

0 : 0

07.08.2010 15:00 

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

-

FC Einheit Wernigerode

4 : 0

07.08.2010 15:00 

SG Blau-Wei Gerwisch

-

VfB Germania Halberstadt II

1 : 0

 

 

 

Test- und Pokalspiele

 

1. Mannschaft

 

 

05.02.2011

14.00 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

FSV Bennstedt

1 : 1

29.01.2011

14.00 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

Leipziger SV Sdwest

5 : 0

22.01.2011

14.00 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

ZLG Atzendorf

3 : 0

20.01.2011

18.15 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

FSV Rot Wei Alsleben

4 : 5

15.01.2011

14.00 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

Schackstedter SV

1 : 2

13.01.2011

18.30 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

SV Edelweiss Arnstedt

2 : 8

 

14.08.2010

12.30 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

Schackstedter SV

5 : 3

04.08.2010

19.00 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

FH Polizeiauswahl

1 : 1

28.07.2010

18.30 Uhr

SV Freckleben

-

1.FC Aschersleben

0 : 5

24.07.2010

15.00 Uhr

SV Stahl Thale

-

1.FC Aschersleben

2 : 2

22.07.2010

14.00 Uhr

SV Edelweiss Arnstedt

-

1.FC Aschersleben

4 : 1

17.07.2010

17.00 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

SV 09 Stafurt

1 : 2

14.07.2010

18.30 Uhr

SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen

-

1.FC Aschersleben

6 : 8 n. E.

10.07.2010

15.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht Lttchendorf

-

1.FC Aschersleben

3 : 0

03.07.2010

12.30 Uhr

1.FC Aschersleben

-

Hallescher FC

0 : 5

 

 

Top